3. MaBL Mikulov – jaro 2022

DOHRÁNO

Výsledkové listy

Přehled výkonů 4.kolo

PořadíJméno12345Průměr
1Sedláček Jan104135148181167147,00
2Babica Jan111147186148,00
3Svoboda Pavel171130119187170155,40
4Drmola Lukáš138130118153121132,00
5Fabičovic Jirka159173170202195179,80
6Ondrůj Olin192193170140154169,80
7Maier Tomáš109137141129,00
8Červeňák Dušan164160148131150150,60
9Franc Martin164135167184191168,20
10Novotný Marek161195147167,67
11Tomek Pavel103170147153102135,00
12Bednář David156160150156197163,80
13Caletka Jakub100138170175117140,00
14Otoupalík Radek169132136118101131,20
15Sukup Tomáš165128141152146,50
16HOST Smejkal Lukáš191154220145192180,40
17HOST Mlejnek Martin161206181216156184,00
18Volařík David19298148131162146,20
19Klimovič Jakub138136137,00
20Šváb Martin109119121115140120,80