1. MaBL Mikulov – podzim 2021

Výsledkové listy ke stažení

Přehled výkonů 2.kolo

PořadíJméno12345Průměr
1Strapina Vašek182180221158206189,40
2Pankivová Božena187190200179169185,00
3Mlejnek Martin184202178175184,75
4HOST Fabičovic Jirka168185199179187183,60
5Antl Petr200167139174230182,00
6Haxa Martin247181147151184182,00
7Franc Jura163188184141217178,60
8Torony Ivan166224158174169178,20
9Valenta Jan144145178202167,25
10Šrámek Jara140194169165167,00
11Mánek Vráťa126154257133149163,80
12Smejkal Lukáš120156184189165162,80
13Šrámková Irena175171188123142159,80
14Pešl Roman151136183143182159,00
15Křivánek Milan177138157,50
16HOST Varga Pavel128151150153176151,60
17HOST Ryšávka Franta181130124143155146,60
18Gardoňová Andrea155148143114107133,40
19Hönig Milan121136135130,67
20Hönigová Irena11512599113,00