Mistrovství jednotlivců

Mistrovství KLK jednotlivci 15.9.2020
PořJméno hráčePrůměr123456
1Kadeřábek Martin208,17180245184204212224
2Fufalko Kolja189,67163202157171245200
3Čulák Roman184,67188224173161181181
4Kališ Jan177,33178142163212142227
5Raáb Franta175,33156163175186190182
6Zemanová Olga171,50183176191144153182
7Jarolík Jan170,17155180135173184194
8Pavelka Marek151,83136137181169135153
9Lůža Pavel139,33134145169139139110