KLK Přebor „B“

Výsledkové listy ke stažení

Přehled výkonů 2.kolo

PořadíJméno123456Průměr
1Gorgol Michal159152169140169160158,17
2Toman Jaroslav139137158155159162151,67
3Drdla Tomáš156178185154100127150,00
4Pryček Jiří126143144190139139146,83
5Beránková Irena139139125159165152146,50
6Antonín Petr178122152123136161145,33
7Šlégr Patrik129133108163156180144,83
8Severa Matěj139157148139102173143,00
9Brablec Daniel123123151184144124141,50
10Prokešová Míša103152155158137138140,50
11Antonín Tomáš167128122114130182140,50
12Sojka Martin136130160154109134137,17
13Vorálek Pavel jun.113153124165113137134,17
14Petrucha Kuba127174126134130112133,83
15Petruchová Zdenka13212786178144131133,00
16Suránová Sára14915012812693138130,67
17Kolář Michal13612611996136147126,67
18Polák Mirek111111123130137122122,33
19Fufalko Niky9083127117152106112,50
20Sajbenová Blanka1111071359712889111,17
21Mrázek Tomáš8111393109160105110,17
22Wiesner Radovan13411010482104122109,33
23Zbořil Petr112919599109141107,83
24Halili Soňa8510291768910090,50