1.liga BAL

Výsledkové listy

Přehled výkonů 3.kolo

PořadíJméno12345Průměr
1Weinghart Jan161165202194181180,60
2Čulák Roman170173204171166176,80
3Medek Pavel214159210137129169,80
4Limberk Zdenál161173141162155158,40
5Blažek Luboš165132140158179154,80
6Štěpán Pavel116163186139158152,40
7Plšek Petr148140157155152150,40
8Líbalová Dagmar132137160170147149,20
9Solař Hugo163121124152159143,80
10Saturka Vlasta165142135137133142,40
11Palečková Jaroslava151169116142126140,80
12Lůža Pavel88154141147134132,80
13Paleček Jaroslav122113128153113125,80
14Česalová Petra102106109129157120,60
15Beran Standa8510391107135104,20